Ergebnis Landtagswahl 2018 Zweitstimme

Endergebnis
216 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
Balkengrafik
  34,65 %     24.541  
 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  9,25 %     6.551  
 FREIE WÄHLER 
Balkengrafik
  11,10 %     7.858  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  20,01 %     14.173  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  5,24 %     3.712  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,03 %     2.147  
 BP 
Balkengrafik
  0,88 %     620  
 ÖDP 
Balkengrafik
  1,42 %     1.005  
 PIRATEN 
Balkengrafik
  0,74 %     526  
 AfD 
Balkengrafik
  12,52 %     8.864  
 LKR      0,05 %     34  
 mut      0,13 %     90  
 Die PARTEI 
Balkengrafik
  0,58 %     411  
 V-Partei³ 
Balkengrafik
  0,40 %     285  

Wahlbeteiligung:   64,10%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CSU SPD FREIE
WÄHLER
GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
BP ÖDP PIRATEN AfD LKR mut Die
PARTEI
V-
Partei³
Endergebnis 112.527 72.131 64,10% 24.541
34,65%
6.551
9,25%
7.858
11,10%
14.173
20,01%
3.712
5,24%
2.147
3,03%
620
0,88%
1.005
1,42%
526
0,74%
8.864
12,52%
34
0,05%
90
0,13%
411
0,58%
285
0,40%




Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "LKR"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "mut"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Die PARTEI"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "V-Partei³"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste CSU 227  0,9%
 2  Kreuzer Thomas 6.997  28,5%
 3  Trautner Carolina 666  2,7%
 4  Dr. Reichhart Hans 1.337  5,4%
 5  Pschierer Franz Josef 816  3,3%
 6  Schorer Angelika 292  1,2%
 7  Hintersberger Johannes 261  1,1%
 8  Windhaber Hannelore 228  0,9%
 9  Rauch Hans-Peter 428  1,7%
 10  Leipold Martina 275  1,1%
 11  Losinger Manfred 446  1,8%
 12  Kränzle Bernd 362  1,5%
 13  Ost Franz 328  1,3%
 14  Deil Johann 8.750  35,7%
 15  Weldishofer Christian 550  2,2%
 16  Dietz Leopold Roland 139  0,6%
 17  Kaufmann Andreas 146  0,6%
 18  Schneider Oliver 41  0,2%
 19  Dr. Jahn Thomas 179  0,7%
 20  Beißwenger Eric 168  0,7%
 21  Fackler Wolfgang 75  0,3%
 22  Holetschek Klaus 480  2,0%
 23  Jäckel Andreas 95  0,4%
 24  Sauter Alfred 1.157  4,7%
 25  Tomaschko Peter 12  0,0%
 26  Winter Georg 86  0,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste SPD 66  1,0%
 2  Güller Harald 1.382  21,1%
 3  Dr. Strohmayr Simone 569  8,7%
 4  Dr. Wengert Paul 201  3,1%
 5  Deckwerth Ilona 299  4,6%
 6  Woerlein Herbert 85  1,3%
 7  Heinrich Margarete 171  2,6%
 8  Auinger Tobias 103  1,6%
 9  Rief Tobias 78  1,2%
 10  Yeow David 151  2,3%
 11  Wiedemann Georg 218  3,3%
 12  Kubatschka Markus 75  1,1%
 13  Maffenbeier Michael 21  0,3%
 14  Friederich-Scheuerl Susanne 136  2,1%
 15  Bachmann Bernd 2.268  34,6%
 16  Grünwald Sabine 61  0,9%
 17  Helmschrott Manfred 27  0,4%
 18  Lederer Sandra 56  0,9%
 19  Otte Frank 225  3,4%
 20  Segnitzer-König Marion 59  0,9%
 21  Valdés-Stauber Martin 15  0,2%
 22  Stegherr-Haußmann Erna 15  0,2%
 23  Wamser Fabian 143  2,2%
 24  Steiner Mirjam 22  0,3%
 25  Wilhelm Thomas 33  0,5%
 26  Wörz Thomas 72  1,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste FREIE WÄHLER 49  0,6%
 2  Hold Alexander 3.697  47,0%
 3  Abmayr Ruth 729  9,3%
 4  Dr. Mehring Fabian 193  2,5%
 5  Dr. Herz Leopold 307  3,9%
 6  Häusler Johann 206  2,6%
 7  Stieglauer Stephan 26  0,3%
 8  Wengenmeir Johann 186  2,4%
 9  Pohl Bernhard 96  1,2%
 10  Knabner Susen 38  0,5%
 11  Moser Michael 45  0,6%
 12  Stuber-Schneider Regina 94  1,2%
 13  Hatzold Johannes 78  1,0%
 14  Eisenlauer Lucas 415  5,3%
 15  Fröhlich Ludwig 26  0,3%
 16  Haug Roman 35  0,4%
 17  Holm Jonas 60  0,8%
 18  Horst Bernd 37  0,5%
 19  Hützler Wolfgang 30  0,4%
 20  Kanzler Susanne 18  0,2%
 21  Mayer Christine 1.250  15,9%
 22  Rittel Anton 59  0,8%
 23  Schönberg Quirin 42  0,5%
 24  Wirthensohn Hugo 72  0,9%
 25  Zelt Hermann 70  0,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste GRÜNE 77  0,5%
 2  Schuhknecht Stephanie 3.674  25,9%
 3  Gehring Thomas 575  4,1%
 4  Lettenbauer Eva 499  3,5%
 5  Deisenhofer Maximilian 427  3,0%
 6  Groll Erna-Kathrein 158  1,1%
 7  Pflügl Daniel 450  3,2%
 8  Haubrich Christina 696  4,9%
 9  Jung Ursula 71  0,5%
 10  Bozoglu Cemal 177  1,2%
 11  Mader Christina 292  2,1%
 12  Dr. Räder Günter 462  3,3%
 13  Müllegger-Steiger Katrin 75  0,5%
 14  Monz Peter Emil 88  0,6%
 15  Destruelle Mechthild 4.910  34,6%
 16  Vávra Christian 12  0,1%
 17  Bachmann Dagmar 44  0,3%
 18  Dr. Dr. Lohr Bernhard 527  3,7%
 19  Kustermann Gertrud 52  0,4%
 20  Weisser Thomas 76  0,5%
 21  Pfeifer Karin 160  1,1%
 22  Filser Florian 28  0,2%
 23  Hien Petra 55  0,4%
 24  Hagl Julius 86  0,6%
 25  Villing Evelyn 147  1,0%
 26  Seifert Ulrike 355  2,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste FDP 23  0,6%
 2  Faller Karlheinz 739  19,9%
 3  Dr. Spitzer Dominik 631  17,0%
 4  Stocker Claudia 153  4,1%
 5  Zander Christoph 221  6,0%
 6  Bahner Kevin 83  2,2%
 7  Blaschke Herbert 173  4,7%
 8  Toth Christian 30  0,8%
 9  Dr. Müller Monika 123  3,3%
 10  Dr. Tanner Mark 28  0,8%
 11  Buchenberg-Köhler Bianca 90  2,4%
 12  Vugrin Sascha 54  1,5%
 13  Mohr Bernhard 24  0,6%
 14  Immler Guido 28  0,8%
 15  Jung Markus 62  1,7%
 16  Pranghofer Uwe 25  0,7%
 17  Hartleitner Maximilian 9  0,2%
 18  Michaelis Katrin 101  2,7%
 19  Prost Marcus 31  0,8%
 20  Thinschmidt Dieter 5  0,1%
 21  Quante Thomas 9  0,2%
 22  Dietz Michael 9  0,2%
 23  Kuhnen Peter 859  23,1%
 24  Baumann Sebastian 20  0,5%
 25  Weins Sebastian 159  4,3%
 26  Kundinger Max 23  0,6%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste DIE LINKE 16  0,7%
 2  Zwiselsberger Manuela 697  32,5%
 3  Mayer Andreas 114  5,3%
 4  Lausberg Lina 72  3,4%
 5  Gänsheimer Christoph 46  2,1%
 6  Münderlein Xenia 22  1,0%
 7  Balkheimer Sabrina 105  4,9%
 8  Balkheimer Stefan 94  4,4%
 9  Benz Heike 170  7,9%
 10  Gebhardt Kevin 121  5,6%
 11  Wilholm Christine 11  0,5%
 12  Hutter Otto 44  2,0%
 13  Zanker Verena 35  1,6%
 14  Zwiselsberger Andreas 28  1,3%
 15  Diron Anke 8  0,4%
 16  Meichelböck Paul 11  0,5%
 17  Rupprecht Anita 12  0,6%
 18  Billor Kerem 32  1,5%
 19  Bauer Rita 37  1,7%
 20  Schlotter Michael 6  0,3%
 21  Just Michaela 14  0,7%
 22  Kaufmann Udo 18  0,8%
 23  Himpenmacher Tobias 7  0,3%
 24  Schiele Christian 29  1,4%
 25  Sperl Daniel 385  17,9%
 26  Tsernos Gregor 13  0,6%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste BP 4  0,6%
 2  Kellerer Helmut 139  22,4%
 3  Eißner Jürgen 15  2,4%
 4  Eser Gerhard 6  1,0%
 5  Eberhard Harald 34  5,5%
 6  Höpfinger Günter 12  1,9%
 7  Lehnert Andreas Alfred 37  6,0%
 8  Gumpinger Josef Hagen 34  5,5%
 9  Brünisholz Uwe 18  2,9%
 10  Leising Otto 7  1,1%
 11  Eißner Sabine Angela 18  2,9%
 12  Schmidt Wolfgang 28  4,5%
 13  Waibl Magnus 17  2,7%
 14  Bernhard Tobias 33  5,3%
 15  Englisch Sabine 29  4,7%
 16  Glaser Roland 11  1,8%
 17  Dr. Hilscher Thomas 26  4,2%
 18  Neumann Bernhard 16  2,6%
 19  Settele Andreas 41  6,6%
 20  Staudigl Rolf 3  0,5%
 21  Zierof Johann Georg 9  1,5%
 22  Hochlenert Stefan 17  2,7%
 23  Förg Franz 8  1,3%
 24  Steinböck Anton 8  1,3%
 25  Schmidt Anke 50  8,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste ÖDP 11  1,1%
 2  Prof. Dr. Buchberger Dieter Erwin 273  27,2%
 3  Schimmer-Göresz Gabriela Johanna 120  11,9%
 4  Finger Michael 12  1,2%
 5  Pettinger Christian 19  1,9%
 6  Rottmann-Börner Rosina Katharina 14  1,4%
 7  Hofer Michael 16  1,6%
 8  Olbrich-Krakowitzer Gabriele 7  0,7%
 9  Dr. Becker Andreas 43  4,3%
 10  Berchtold Sonja Maria 29  2,9%
 11  Dr. Link Manfred Theodor 4  0,4%
 12  Posch Maria 14  1,4%
 13  Thum Johannes 11  1,1%
 14  Wagner Roland 4  0,4%
 15  Fichtl Xaver 8  0,8%
 16  Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 7  0,7%
 17  Albrecht Jan-Simon 15  1,5%
 18  Mattausch Christian 5  0,5%
 19  Wintergerst Meinrad 2  0,2%
 20  Neidinger Rafael 4  0,4%
 21  Neher Franz Josef 10  1,0%
 22  Vidal Klaus 328  32,6%
 23  Rembold Karl 18  1,8%
 24  Fritzsche Matthias 19  1,9%
 25  Miller Peter 8  0,8%
 26  Huemer Robert 4  0,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste PIRATEN 4  0,8%
 2  Kollien-Glaser Martin 126  24,0%
 3  Bachmeir Wilfried 72  13,7%
 4  Proißl Michael 248  47,1%
 5  Jung Andreas 76  14,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste AfD 44  0,5%
 2  Bayerbach Markus 2.456  27,7%
 3  Mannes Gerd 2.345  26,5%
 4  Singer Ulrich 569  6,4%
 5  Hauptmann Rafael 87  1,0%
 6  Maier Christoph 1.856  20,9%
 7  Rotter Wolfgang 102  1,2%
 8  Jurca Andreas 115  1,3%
 9  Keller Karl 485  5,5%
 10  Settele Josef 292  3,3%
 11  Dr. Vachenauer Wilhelm 258  2,9%
 12  Keib Axel 193  2,2%
 13  Fabian Reinhard 62  0,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "LKR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste LKR 0  0,0%
 2  Kreutz Sebastian 9  26,5%
 3  Zühlke Roland 13  38,2%
 4  Eichmüller Thomas 2  5,9%
 5  Kölbl Dorothea 6  17,6%
 6  Kreutz Christa 4  11,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "mut"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste mut 3  3,3%
 2  Jovy Jörg 26  28,9%
 3  Schmitz Regina 15  16,7%
 4  Clamroth Benjamin 10  11,1%
 5  Hüntemann Matthias 9  10,0%
 6  Krämer Andreas 4  4,4%
 7  Ludwig Karlheinz 16  17,8%
 8  Krcek David 7  7,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste Die PARTEI 4  1,0%
 2  Baier Christian 146  35,5%
 3  Baumeister Christian 43  10,5%
 4  Glaser Michael 45  10,9%
 5  Klingelhöfer Anja 66  16,1%
 6  Veit Oliver 56  13,6%
 7  Viertel Kai 15  3,6%
 8  Wachsmann Daniel 25  6,1%
 9  Zacher Markus 11  2,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 14, "V-Partei³"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste V-Partei³ 2  0,7%
 2  Wegner Roland 49  17,2%
 3  Rudolf Heike 19  6,7%
 4  Harle Konrad 9  3,2%
 5  Hanson Cheyenne 28  9,8%
 6  Springer Eva-Marie 7  2,5%
 7  Fahr Birgit 11  3,9%
 8  Liermann Frank 3  1,1%
 9  Rayner Edith Maria 9  3,2%
 10  Buttala Martina 15  5,3%
 11  Schlipf Pia 1  0,4%
 12  Woywode Daniela 7  2,5%
 13  Wohlfarth Leonie 11  3,9%
 14  Frey Marcel 8  2,8%
 15  Greif Katharina 13  4,6%
 16  Heck Raphael Markus 13  4,6%
 17  Herzog Stefan 4  1,4%
 18  Burger Kristin 45  15,8%
 19  Springer Marian Anton 3  1,1%
 20  Burghart Anna 28  9,8%


Gemeinde Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CSU SPD FREIE
WÄHLER
GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
BP ÖDP PIRATEN AfD LKR mut Die
PARTEI
V-
Partei³
Gemeinde Bellenberg 3.501 2.451 862
35,86%
198
8,24%
399
16,60%
356
14,81%
93
3,87%
82
3,41%
36
1,50%
34
1,41%
15
0,62%
306
12,73%
1
0,04%
5
0,21%
14
0,58%
3
0,12%
Gemeinde Holzheim 1.468 1.057 454
43,40%
79
7,55%
126
12,05%
172
16,44%
59
5,64%
13
1,24%
6
0,57%
17
1,63%
4
0,38%
111
10,61%
0
0,00%
0
0,00%
3
0,29%
2
0,19%
Stadt Illertissen 12.505 8.098 3.100
38,94%
564
7,09%
992
12,46%
1.205
15,14%
380
4,77%
257
3,23%
79
0,99%
144
1,81%
38
0,48%
1.135
14,26%
4
0,05%
6
0,08%
32
0,40%
24
0,30%
Gemeinde Nersingen 6.694 4.475 1.509
34,35%
423
9,63%
557
12,68%
757
17,23%
216
4,92%
124
2,82%
49
1,12%
36
0,82%
35
0,80%
621
14,14%
2
0,05%
7
0,16%
30
0,68%
27
0,61%
Stadt Neu-Ulm 38.703 23.795 6.934
29,72%
2.458
10,53%
1.913
8,20%
6.183
26,50%
1.465
6,28%
802
3,44%
156
0,67%
211
0,90%
249
1,07%
2.641
11,32%
17
0,07%
35
0,15%
150
0,64%
118
0,51%
Gemeinde Elchingen 6.894 4.764 1.352
28,69%
415
8,81%
858
18,21%
1.142
24,24%
237
5,03%
113
2,40%
22
0,47%
51
1,08%
17
0,36%
462
9,80%
0
0,00%
10
0,21%
23
0,49%
10
0,21%
Markt Pfaffenhofen 5.611 4.034 1.529
38,61%
287
7,25%
571
14,42%
641
16,19%
174
4,39%
97
2,45%
58
1,46%
90
2,27%
24
0,61%
447
11,29%
0
0,00%
3
0,08%
22
0,56%
17
0,43%
Gemeinde Roggenburg 2.149 1.547 714
46,85%
35
2,30%
160
10,50%
205
13,45%
52
3,41%
36
2,36%
19
1,25%
40
2,62%
12
0,79%
236
15,49%
0
0,00%
1
0,07%
12
0,79%
2
0,13%
Stadt Senden 15.383 8.894 2.966
34,12%
1.010
11,62%
904
10,40%
1.497
17,22%
430
4,95%
268
3,08%
74
0,85%
82
0,94%
74
0,85%
1.286
14,80%
5
0,06%
8
0,09%
55
0,63%
33
0,38%
Stadt Vöhringen 9.632 6.110 2.273
37,93%
629
10,50%
721
12,03%
966
16,12%
246
4,11%
195
3,25%
48
0,80%
59
0,98%
28
0,47%
767
12,80%
2
0,03%
5
0,08%
27
0,45%
26
0,43%
Stadt Weißenhorn 9.987 6.906 2.848
41,87%
453
6,66%
657
9,66%
1.049
15,42%
360
5,29%
160
2,35%
73
1,07%
241
3,54%
30
0,44%
852
12,53%
3
0,04%
10
0,15%
43
0,63%
23
0,34%