Ergebnis Landtagswahl 2013 Zweitstimme

Endergebnis
208 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
Balkengrafik
  47,58 %     28.951  
 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  23,17 %     14.098  
 FREIE WÄHLER 
Balkengrafik
  6,03 %     3.670  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  8,72 %     5.307  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  3,36 %     2.043  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  2,69 %     1.637  
 ÖDP 
Balkengrafik
  2,18 %     1.329  
 REP 
Balkengrafik
  0,58 %     353  
 NPD 
Balkengrafik
  1,67 %     1.019  
 BP 
Balkengrafik
  1,19 %     721  
 FRAUENLISTE 
Balkengrafik
  0,89 %     544  
 PIRATEN 
Balkengrafik
  1,92 %     1.169  

Wahlbeteiligung:   55,99%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CSU SPD FREIE
WÄHLER
GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
ÖDP REP NPD BP FRAUENLISTE PIRATEN
Endergebnis 111.725 62.555 55,99% 28.951
47,58%
14.098
23,17%
3.670
6,03%
5.307
8,72%
2.043
3,36%
1.637
2,69%
1.329
2,18%
353
0,58%
1.019
1,67%
721
1,19%
544
0,89%
1.169
1,92%




Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ÖDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "REP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "NPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "BP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "FRAUENLISTE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "PIRATEN"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste CSU 271  0,9%
 2  Kreuzer, Thomas 7.263  25,1%
 3  Schorer, Angelika 942  3,3%
 4  Hintersberger, Johannes 481  1,7%
 5  Fasching, Marlies 208  0,7%
 6  Dr. Reichhart, Hans 1.061  3,7%
 7  Dworacek, Melanie 857  3,0%
 8  Beißwenger, Eric 133  0,5%
 9  Bittner, Reinhold 232  0,8%
 10  Baur, Christoph 997  3,4%
 11  Losinger, Manfred 391  1,4%
 12  Dr. Hogrefe, Günther 12.219  42,2%
 13  Dietz, Leo 169  0,6%
 14  Gschwill, Johann 35  0,1%
 15  Bernicker, Michael 101  0,3%
 16  Mai, Armin 239  0,8%
 17  Briechle, Erwin 146  0,5%
 18  Fackler, Wolfgang 58  0,2%
 19  Holetschek, Klaus 257  0,9%
 20  Kränzle, Bernd 344  1,2%
 21  Pschierer, Franz Josef 409  1,4%
 22  Rotter, Eberhard 75  0,3%
 23  Sauter, Alfred 1.681  5,8%
 24  Tomaschko, Peter 25  0,1%
 25  Trautner, Carolina 237  0,8%
 26  Winter, Georg 120  0,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste SPD 157  1,1%
 2  Güller, Harald 2.365  16,8%
 3  Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 707  5,0%
 4  Dr. Wengert, Paul 341  2,4%
 5  Deckwerth, Ilona 430  3,1%
 6  Dr. Förster, Linus 258  1,8%
 7  Steiner, Mirjam 91  0,6%
 8  Fißl, Achim 262  1,9%
 9  Segnitzer, Marion 159  1,1%
 10  Kraus, Anne 183  1,3%
 11  Macaluso, Carmine 55  0,4%
 12  Woerlein, Herbert 56  0,4%
 13  Hilbert, Jörg 38  0,3%
 14  Beinemann, Sylvana 90  0,6%
 15  Böck, Michael 128  0,9%
 16  Riedl, Catrin 61  0,4%
 17  Faber, Ludwig 16  0,1%
 18  Schäufele, Rosl 5.503  39,0%
 19  Jöckel, Walter 40  0,3%
 20  Singer-Prochazka, Irmgard 24  0,2%
 21  Knuplesch, David 1.458  10,3%
 22  Steinle, Stefanie 1.534  10,9%
 23  Konle, Wolfgang 11  0,1%
 24  Waldmann, Georg 42  0,3%
 25  Schmid, Christoph 31  0,2%
 26  Kubatschka, Markus 58  0,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste FREIE WÄHLER 57  1,6%
 2  Pohl, Bernhard 1.116  30,4%
 3  Häusler, Johann 341  9,3%
 4  Müller, Ulrike 583  15,9%
 5  Dr. Herz, Leopold 286  7,8%
 6  Wengert, Petra 163  4,4%
 7  Mehring, Fabian 84  2,3%
 8  Mühlbauer, Hermann 249  6,8%
 9  Wengenmeir, Johann 255  6,9%
 10  Trinkwalder, Markus 33  0,9%
 11  Stuber-Schneider, Regina 81  2,2%
 12  Schafitel, Hans-Volker 52  1,4%
 13  Horst, Bernd 25  0,7%
 14  Zelt, Hermann 345  9,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste GRÜNE 74  1,4%
 2  Kamm, Christine 1.858  35,0%
 3  Gehring, Thomas 97  1,8%
 4  Schopper, Theresa 213  4,0%
 5  Räder, Christine 228  4,3%
 6  Deisenhofer, Maximilian 321  6,0%
 7  Kneißl-Eder, Ursula 24  0,5%
 8  Bozoglu, Cemal 148  2,8%
 9  Kienle, Doris 48  0,9%
 10  Liepert, Stefan 34  0,6%
 11  Stephan, Katharina 85  1,6%
 12  Kolb, Alexander 23  0,4%
 13  Jung, Ursula 23  0,4%
 14  Becker, Klaus 59  1,1%
 15  Wild, Kirsten 46  0,9%
 16  Gruber, Gundula 714  13,5%
 17  Ach, Nico 48  0,9%
 18  Federlin, Magdalena 4  0,1%
 19  Endhardt, Hubert 48  0,9%
 20  Steinle, Anja 17  0,3%
 21  Dr. Schwindel, Michael 46  0,9%
 22  Destruelle, Mechthild 921  17,4%
 23  Lurz, Peter 1  0,0%
 24  Tubbesing, Maartje 58  1,1%
 25  Grönninger, Hannes 58  1,1%
 26  Leiner, Ulrich 111  2,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste FDP 29  1,4%
 2  Arnold, Markus 618  30,2%
 3  Thomae, Stephan 120  5,9%
 4  Faller, Karlheinz 24  1,2%
 5  Müller, Monika 74  3,6%
 6  Prof. Dr. Barfuß, Georg 121  5,9%
 7  Oczipinsky, Michael 19  0,9%
 8  Dr. Neumayer, Franz Josef 105  5,1%
 9  Resch, Toni 17  0,8%
 10  Fluhr, Fridolin 37  1,8%
 11  Dr. Spitzer, Dominik 79  3,9%
 12  Bommer, Ernst 20  1,0%
 13  Schwank, Gottfried 63  3,1%
 14  Dr. Rainov, Nikolai Georgiev 19  0,9%
 15  Buchenberg, Bianca 36  1,8%
 16  Eyrich, Ursula 20  1,0%
 17  Reiß, Martin 17  0,8%
 18  Dr. Schedel, Hans 55  2,7%
 19  Müller, Klaus Helmut 6  0,3%
 20  Zajicek, Angelika 5  0,2%
 21  Korn, Christian 13  0,6%
 22  van Bergen, Axel 42  2,1%
 23  Dr. Beuteführ, Wilhelm Klaus 360  17,6%
 24  Weins, Sebastian 89  4,4%
 25  Fichtel, Winfried 39  1,9%
 26  Wittmann, Robert 16  0,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste DIE LINKE 12  0,7%
 2  Hutter, Otto 546  33,4%
 3  Balkheimer, Sabrina 244  14,9%
 4  Seel, Ilona 33  2,0%
 5  Wiesmeier, Michael 15  0,9%
 6  Weiß, Karin 58  3,5%
 7  Tuncer, Cengiz 54  3,3%
 8  Oppitz, Sibylle 44  2,7%
 9  Simsek, Ekrem 54  3,3%
 10  Müller, Erika 47  2,9%
 11  Nödel, Rainer 43  2,6%
 12  Metzinger, Walter 114  7,0%
 13  Eberhardinger, Gerhard 88  5,4%
 14  Clamroth, Benjamin 60  3,7%
 15  Holl, Heiner 41  2,5%
 16  Huber, Kai Erik 19  1,2%
 17  Seufert, Alexander 43  2,6%
 18  Ruck, Peter 18  1,1%
 19  Glaß, Rainer 2  0,1%
 20  Lotz, Silke 14  0,9%
 21  Böhm, Peter 10  0,6%
 22  Meichelböck, Paul 8  0,5%
 23  Weiß, Michael 42  2,6%
 24  Rößle, Michael 7  0,4%
 25  Albanesi, Stefan 21  1,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste ÖDP 13  1,0%
 2  Schimmer-Göresz, Gabriela 379  28,5%
 3  Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabriele 3  0,2%
 4  Bogdahn, Benedikt 20  1,5%
 5  Winkler, Julia 28  2,1%
 6  Horn, Franz-Xaver 19  1,4%
 7  Posch, Maria 18  1,4%
 8  Hofer, Michael 31  2,3%
 9  Rottmann-Börner, Rosina Katharina 16  1,2%
 10  Fichtl, Xaver 9  0,7%
 11  Fischer, Lucia Maria 19  1,4%
 12  Thum, Johannes 18  1,4%
 13  Wegele, Maximilian Anton 82  6,2%
 14  Wagner, Roland 7  0,5%
 15  Bettinger, Michael Siegfried 2  0,2%
 16  Siegel, Herbert 3  0,2%
 17  Miller, Peter 7  0,5%
 18  Brugger, Karl 8  0,6%
 19  Welser, Kilian 4  0,3%
 20  Görlitz, Renate Elfriede Wilhelmine 5  0,4%
 21  Vidal, Klaus 598  45,0%
 22  Pettinger, Christian Wolfgang 2  0,2%
 23  Dr. Stockerl, Rudolf Josef 22  1,7%
 24  Neidinger, Rafael 1  0,1%
 25  Brunhuber, Roland 6  0,5%
 26  Berchtold, Karl 9  0,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "REP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste REP 3  0,8%
 2  Gärtner, Johann 101  28,6%
 3  Mack, Hermann 22  6,2%
 4  Besserer, Friedlinde 13  3,7%
 5  Rettenberger, Holger 24  6,8%
 6  Ulmer, Michael 52  14,7%
 7  Dürrwanger, Helmut 23  6,5%
 8  Pretscher, Georg 12  3,4%
 9  Kahlau, Benjamin 14  4,0%
 10  Lieb, Robert 2  0,6%
 11  Köhler, Hermann 5  1,4%
 12  Hartmann, Rudolf 5  1,4%
 13  Klaus, Helmut 7  2,0%
 14  Streitle, Sabine 16  4,5%
 15  Rackwitz, Janine 5  1,4%
 16  Stegmair, Josef 5  1,4%
 17  Rohrmayr, Johanna 7  2,0%
 18  Streitle, Ludwig 8  2,3%
 19  Scheibenbogen, Peter 2  0,6%
 20  Widmann, Wendelin 4  1,1%
 21  Botzenhart, Martin 3  0,8%
 22  Israel, Sven 7  2,0%
 23  Stegmair, Markus 5  1,4%
 24  Salemann, Jens 5  1,4%
 25  Deil, Peter 3  0,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "NPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste NPD 5  0,5%
 2  Waldukat, Manfred 220  21,6%
 3  Kreidemann, Alexander Friedrich 79  7,8%
 4  Blank, Kurt Jürgen 54  5,3%
 5  Krautz, Danilo 21  2,1%
 6  Kast, Achim 435  42,7%
 7  Pahl, Ulrich Otto 9  0,9%
 8  Feyen, Alexander 26  2,6%
 9  Daschner, Christian 51  5,0%
 10  Aumiller, Christian Andreas 23  2,3%
 11  Maucher, Markus 53  5,2%
 12  Immler, Harald 32  3,1%
 13  Kügle, Karl-Heinz 11  1,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste BP 4  0,6%
 2  Fendt, Peter 273  37,9%
 3  Dr. Kirchmann, Josef 27  3,7%
 4  Hotter, Lucas 24  3,3%
 5  Mai, Hans-Jürgen 22  3,1%
 6  Müller, Sven 54  7,5%
 7  Lehnert, Andreas 25  3,5%
 8  Link, Werner 37  5,1%
 9  Hermanns, Gerd-Josef 15  2,1%
 10  Bruckmeier, Norbert 18  2,5%
 11  Memminger, Richard 8  1,1%
 12  Schmid-Walser, Heidemarie 24  3,3%
 13  Walser, Max-Dieter 4  0,6%
 14  Schmidt, Wolfgang 26  3,6%
 15  Ottillinger, Albert 3  0,4%
 16  Dr. Seiderer, Hermann 16  2,2%
 17  Dr. Renner, Karl 33  4,6%
 18  Dr. Hilscher, Thomas 6  0,8%
 19  Wassermann, Hans-Peter 36  5,0%
 20  Balleis, Martin 8  1,1%
 21  Steinhauser, Thomas 4  0,6%
 22  Franz, Joachim 5  0,7%
 23  Laatz, Markus 16  2,2%
 24  Lehner, Manfred 20  2,8%
 25  Rüffer, Karlheinz 7  1,0%
 26  Leising, Otto 6  0,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "FRAUENLISTE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste FRAUENLISTE 5  0,9%
 2  Thum-Ziegler, Regina 74  13,6%
 3  Slavicek, Elisabeth 16  2,9%
 4  Kuban, Sonja 32  5,9%
 5  Geppert, Barbara 8  1,5%
 6  Stark, Martha 20  3,7%
 7  Thum-Köglowitz, Veronika 8  1,5%
 8  Waimann, Diana 6  1,1%
 9  Ludwig, Birgit 10  1,8%
 10  Brock, Elisabeth 6  1,1%
 11  Eisen, Gabriele 238  43,8%
 12  Eireiner-Hauber, Sandra 12  2,2%
 13  Hofmann-Scherrers, Manuela 4  0,7%
 14  Förg, Sabine 6  1,1%
 15  Leunissen, Maria 9  1,7%
 16  Thum-Mannert, Birgitta 20  3,7%
 17  Schoenborn, Ina 7  1,3%
 18  Gollmer, Silvia 15  2,8%
 19  Hauber, Yvonne 7  1,3%
 20  Sobott, Brunhilde 4  0,7%
 21  Hager, Heidi 1  0,2%
 22  Mannert, Marlene 5  0,9%
 23  Riehle, Gisela 2  0,4%
 24  Malek, Petra 3  0,6%
 25  Norzinski, Silvia 3  0,6%
 26  Aue, Ursula 11  2,0%
 27  Jehl-Hampp, Veronika 12  2,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste PIRATEN 16  1,4%
 2  Wagner, Thomas 303  25,9%
 3  Haas, Christian Andreas 194  16,6%
 4  Herz, Andreas 211  18,0%
 5  Friedrich Salgado, Haide 96  8,2%
 6  Krcek, David 20  1,7%
 7  Frommelt, Hans-Peter 56  4,8%
 8  Blechschmidt, Thomas 49  4,2%
 9  Steppuhn, Werner 15  1,3%
 10  Ristl, Rudolf Felix 62  5,3%
 11  Zenetti, Thomas 43  3,7%
 12  Özbay, Cagatay 55  4,7%
 13  Staude, Oliver 49  4,2%


Gemeinde Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CSU SPD FREIE
WÄHLER
GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
ÖDP REP NPD BP FRAUENLISTE PIRATEN
Gemeinde Bellenberg 3.474 2.116 996
48,85%
426
20,89%
187
9,17%
136
6,67%
41
2,01%
46
2,26%
45
2,21%
13
0,64%
50
2,45%
24
1,18%
27
1,32%
48
2,35%
Gemeinde Holzheim 1.406 871 508
59,07%
152
17,67%
39
4,53%
54
6,28%
23
2,67%
12
1,40%
22
2,56%
2
0,23%
19
2,21%
9
1,05%
6
0,70%
14
1,63%
Stadt Illertissen 12.183 6.821 3.267
49,27%
1.383
20,86%
448
6,76%
477
7,19%
198
2,99%
188
2,84%
194
2,93%
51
0,77%
116
1,75%
92
1,39%
101
1,52%
116
1,75%
Gemeinde Nersingen 6.648 3.729 1.756
48,70%
876
24,29%
252
6,99%
232
6,43%
101
2,80%
95
2,63%
53
1,47%
23
0,64%
67
1,86%
32
0,89%
36
1,00%
83
2,30%
Stadt Neu-Ulm 38.237 20.596 8.279
41,41%
5.604
28,03%
970
4,85%
2.219
11,10%
861
4,31%
664
3,32%
239
1,20%
109
0,55%
249
1,25%
176
0,88%
154
0,77%
470
2,35%
Gemeinde Elchingen 6.932 4.357 2.050
48,28%
977
23,01%
274
6,45%
466
10,98%
176
4,15%
100
2,36%
38
0,89%
17
0,40%
28
0,66%
36
0,85%
25
0,59%
59
1,39%
Markt Pfaffenhofen 5.395 3.408 1.743
52,30%
586
17,58%
256
7,68%
214
6,42%
84
2,52%
53
1,59%
148
4,44%
27
0,81%
85
2,55%
63
1,89%
20
0,60%
54
1,62%
Gemeinde Roggenburg 2.107 1.286 781
62,03%
137
10,88%
76
6,04%
80
6,35%
24
1,91%
17
1,35%
57
4,53%
3
0,24%
36
2,86%
28
2,22%
9
0,71%
11
0,87%
Stadt Senden 15.713 7.994 3.721
47,79%
1.821
23,39%
469
6,02%
617
7,92%
263
3,38%
257
3,30%
144
1,85%
41
0,53%
150
1,93%
90
1,16%
75
0,96%
138
1,77%
Stadt Vöhringen 9.654 5.432 2.575
48,76%
1.216
23,03%
334
6,32%
462
8,75%
119
2,25%
118
2,23%
105
1,99%
37
0,70%
103
1,95%
73
1,38%
48
0,91%
91
1,72%
Stadt Weißenhorn 9.976 5.945 3.275
56,41%
920
15,85%
365
6,29%
350
6,03%
153
2,64%
87
1,50%
284
4,89%
30
0,52%
116
2,00%
98
1,69%
43
0,74%
85
1,46%