Landkreis Neu-Ulm

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Neu-Ulm, Landkreis Neu-Ulm
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.11.2020 09:18:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.329.076 38,7 %
GRÜNE 620.716 18,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 667.852 19,4 %
SPD 366.525 10,7 %
FDP 123.079 3,6 %
DIE LINKE 66.934 1,9 %
JU 124.574 3,6 %
ÖDP 137.026 4,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 134.915 -
Wähler 63.679 47,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2.849 4,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.435.782 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Kreistagswahl Neu-Ulm, Landkreis Neu-Ulm
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.11.2020 09:18:32

Gewählter Partei
Albsteiger Katrin CSU
Dr. Merk Beate CSU
Eisen Jürgen CSU
Brechtel Franz Clemens CSU
Ade Christiane CSU
Winkler Erich CSU
Niebling Franz Josef CSU
Mack Hildegard CSU
Schewetzky Susanne CSU
Vogt-Keller Simone CSU
Pressl Herbert CSU
Hunger Roland CSU
Ölberger Josef CSU
Obst Michael CSU
Oßwald Armin CSU
Salzmann Susanne CSU
Neher Michael CSU
Stölzle Mathias CSU
Engelhard Alexander CSU
Altmann Beate CSU
Niebling Christian CSU
Schäfer-Rudolf Claudia CSU
Salzmann Jürgen CSU
Mayer Thomas CSU
Walk Herbert CSU
Ott Ewald CSU
Graf Willibold CSU
Ott Ludwig GRÜNE
Destruelle Mechthild GRÜNE
Ehrmann Ernst-Karl GRÜNE
Meisel Helmut GRÜNE
Schmid Franz GRÜNE
Merkle Philip GRÜNE
Dehner Sabine GRÜNE
Justice Katharina GRÜNE
Dr. Schwenk Tina GRÜNE
Sokol-Prötzel Dagmar GRÜNE
Ehrenberg Heinz Peter GRÜNE
Rzehak-Wartha Gabriele GRÜNE
Salzmann Gabriele GRÜNE
Oberdorfer-Bögel Susanna FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Schrapp Wolfgang FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Janson Karl FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Kränzle Josef FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Dr. Batzner Ansgar FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Dr. Bischof Jürgen FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Unglert Helmut FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Schiller Hermann FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Baiker Kurt FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Kempter Jutta FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Wegerer Dieter FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Klein Josef FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Eisenkolb Joachim FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Bauer Ansgar FREIE WÄHLER / FW
Dr. Brunner Karl Heinz SPD
Schäufele Ulrich SPD
Schäufele Rosl SPD
Ostermann Wolfgang SPD
Steinle Stefanie SPD
Daikeler Ludwig SPD
Bachmann Maren SPD
Zimmermann Christina FDP
Gillich Günter FDP
Merk Xaver DIE LINKE
Deil Johann JU
Treu Eva Maria JU
Ölberger Katja JU
Dornach Krimhilde ÖDP
Sonntag Helga ÖDP
Kammerlander Gilbert ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Freudenberger Thorsten 28 56.167
2 Albsteiger Katrin 1 43.252
3 Dr. Merk Beate 2 38.899
4 Winkler Erich 6 25.458
5 Eisen Jürgen 3 36.547
6 Brechtel Franz Clemens 4 27.244
7 Pressl Herbert 11 22.921
8 Altmann Beate 20 20.702
9 Niebling Franz Josef 7 24.405
10 Ade Christiane 5 26.949
11 Mack Hildegard 8 23.551
12 Salzmann Susanne 16 21.637
13 Schäfer-Rudolf Claudia 22 20.322
14 Hunger Roland 12 22.645
15 Mayer Thomas 24 19.817
16 Neher Michael 17 21.240
17 Vogt-Keller Simone 10 23.085
18 Ambs Richard 33 17.927
19 Hofmann Philipp 41 16.314
20 Lohner Rainer 36 17.262
21 Janischowski Kerstin 35 17.268
22 Oßwald Armin 15 21.749
23 Obst Michael 14 22.187
24 Niebling Christian 21 20.537
25 Ölberger Josef 13 22.492
26 Walk Herbert 25 19.499
27 Schewetzky Susanne 9 23.191
28 Wöhrle Markus 30 18.519
29 Lidl-Böck Juliane 37 17.216
30 Stölzle Mathias 18 20.790
31 Salzmann Jürgen 23 19.862
32 Unglert Gerhard 32 18.166
33 Gutter Johann 34 17.507
34 Götz Julia 42 15.919
35 Rupp Anton 29 18.559
36 Walder Theodor 59 13.604
37 Neumaier Robert 39 16.983
38 Engelhard Alexander 19 20.771
39 Frank Juliane 46 15.040
40 Dr. Maier Bernhard 44 15.122
41 Graf Willibold 27 18.850
42 Neulist Annette 54 14.157
43 Rau Helena 61 13.195
44 Ott Ewald 26 19.114
45 Simon Eva 45 15.085
46 Niebling Erich 38 17.191
47 Brenner Franz 40 16.871
48 Biberacher Marcus 43 15.767
49 Dehm Konrad 50 14.815
50 Stingl Johannes 52 14.281
51 Berrens Wolfgang 57 13.943
52 Möst Richard 31 18.441
53 Junginger Reinhard 56 13.966
54 Mayer-Ley Anja 49 14.862
55 Thalhofer Bernhard 47 15.039
56 Gabriel-Brauchle Sabine 55 14.107
57 Dr. Ott Thomas 51 14.281
58 Adä-Treu Beate 48 14.887
59 Böckeler Gunter 58 13.923
60 Yildirim Serkan 53 14.158
61 Strobel Martin 60 13.549
62 Moritz Martha 63 12.632
63 Salzmann Martin 62 13.138
64 Schüßler Marc 66 11.877
65 Chytil Björn 67 11.772
66 Klein Jan Silvio 65 12.022
67 Schiele Christian 68 11.458
68 Gödrich Barbara 64 12.557
69 Brandstätter-Krix Beate 69 11.065
70 Hörmann Dieter 70 10.748

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Destruelle Mechthild 2 15.229
2 Ott Ludwig 1 17.158
3 Sokol-Prötzel Dagmar 10 11.455
4 Meisel Helmut 4 13.592
5 Justice Katharina 8 11.736
6 Merkle Philip 6 12.632
7 Dehner Sabine 7 12.243
8 Schmid Franz 5 12.827
9 Rzehak-Wartha Gabriele 12 10.953
10 Dr. Görgen Arno 18 9.996
11 Dr. Schwenk Tina 9 11.461
12 Ehrenberg Heinz Peter 11 11.255
13 Birkholz Astrid 20 9.826
14 Ehrmann Ernst-Karl 3 13.973
15 Stelzner Maya 16 10.523
16 Maisch Christoph 15 10.538
17 Rudolph Cornelia 21 9.751
18 Laupheimer Max 17 10.428
19 Salzmann Gabriele 13 10.738
20 Größler Klaus 30 8.751
21 Kottmann Simone 32 8.468
22 Kaltenbacher Nikolaus 34 8.354
23 Möschner Ilona 19 9.899
24 Burmann Ernst 14 10.572
25 Huber Manuela 24 9.430
26 Schrapp Stefen Mario 37 7.992
27 Seibt Ute 22 9.574
28 Zanor Karsten 39 7.836
29 Dr. Festl Cornelia 33 8.412
30 Wiesner Bernhard 46 7.422
31 Lamberg Benedikta 50 7.233
32 Wartha Norbert 38 7.885
33 Braun Andrea 36 8.153
34 Junginger Florian 48 7.260
35 Dr. Paulus Christina 28 8.840
36 Davis Michael Charles 63 6.735
37 Koch Gerlinde 43 7.545
38 Harzenetter Markus 25 9.109
39 Mahle Marion 44 7.533
40 Hirth Tilman 53 7.119
41 Richter Geske-Marie 55 7.095
42 Beitlich Thomas 31 8.740
43 Wagner Hanna 35 8.231
44 Zerb Walter 29 8.786
45 Wiedemann Nadine 64 6.718
46 Eisermann Dennis 59 6.880
47 Griemens Ursula 47 7.277
48 Höb Jörg 54 7.105
49 Dr. Brückner Susanne 26 8.985
50 Werner Hans-Peter 60 6.877
51 Naumann Andrea 41 7.641
52 Artun Alpay 57 6.992
53 Kaiser Michaela 68 6.404
54 Bouska Michael 66 6.440
55 Werner Edelgard 70 6.277
56 Schipfel Daniel 56 7.043
57 Zanor Annabel 42 7.599
58 Besser Stefan 27 8.949
59 Pfanner Marianne 23 9.540
60 März Peter 40 7.781
61 Steinhauer Claudia 61 6.867
62 Mannchen Artur 65 6.498
63 Prof. Dr. Hemmer Ingrid 51 7.210
64 Embacher Ulrich 62 6.757
65 Schneller Helga 58 6.965
66 Epple Noah 45 7.512
67 Banti Gianna 67 6.417
68 Juchheim Rainer 69 6.300
69 Döring Christiane 49 7.254
70 Bittner Manfred 52 7.140

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oberdorfer-Bögel Susanna 1 35.571
2 Schrapp Wolfgang 2 22.906
3 Baiker Kurt 9 12.662
4 Dr. Batzner Ansgar 5 19.199
5 Dr. Bischof Jürgen 6 13.789
6 Allgaier Hans-Manfred 26 9.664
7 Prießnitz Roland 23 9.846
8 Eisenkolb Joachim 13 11.358
9 Wegerer Dieter 11 12.114
10 Schiller Hermann 8 13.021
11 Wolfinger Franz Josef 35 8.477
12 Janson Karl 3 21.229
13 Heidl Martin 32 8.904
14 Mayer Matthias 33 8.669
15 Weiss Werner 15 11.047
16 Richtmann Christina 45 7.667
17 Unglert Helmut 7 13.303
18 Schuster Jürgen 46 7.620
19 Grimminger Thomas 24 9.749
20 Klein Josef 12 11.924
21 Weiske Willy 19 10.096
22 Kempter Jutta 10 12.431
23 Schmalle Rainer 43 7.837
24 Leopold Gerhard 25 9.745
25 Junginger Karl 16 10.809
26 Dr. Schuler Andreas 37 8.223
27 Frisch Manfred 49 7.081
28 Blank Georg 54 6.576
29 Frick Sascha 41 7.904
30 Poppele Norbert 29 9.184
31 Schaich Stefan 27 9.581
32 Kränzle Josef 4 20.221
33 Wolf Manuel 30 9.066
34 Pilger Wilhelm 55 6.384
35 Rogg Thomas 20 9.930
36 Mayer Christine 44 7.747
37 Bauer Till 62 5.852
38 Ritter Heike 42 7.890
39 Kögel Markus 21 9.921
40 Rupprecht Herbert 59 6.012
41 Wedemeyer Harry 18 10.220
42 Kratschmann Nikolas 52 6.767
43 Jüstel Bernhard 39 8.124
44 Lazarek Andreas 17 10.671
45 Wagner Birgit 65 5.514
46 Mayr Andreas 35 8.477
47 Seitz Angela 57 6.329
48 Walk Claudia 34 8.579
49 Huber Martin 48 7.084
50 Mayer Daniel 61 5.919
51 Amann Johannes 37 8.223
52 Rapp Bernd 31 8.965
53 Lien Mbep Friedrich 69 5.178
54 Guther Alexander 63 5.624
55 Göttl Thomas 58 6.300
56 Özcelik Lütfi 60 5.941
57 Gutter Stefan 51 6.777
58 Moser Andreas 50 6.959
59 Popp Judith 47 7.220
60 Renner-Picardo Daniel 70 4.820
61 Hiller Siglinde 68 5.302
62 Rohm Hannelore 64 5.592
63 Kopanos Panagiotis 28 9.363
64 Wöhrle Andreas 22 9.869
65 Hennrich Horst 40 8.030
66 Rogg Simon 66 5.438
67 Schmidt Joachim 67 5.315
68 Block Jürgen 56 6.368
69 Bauer Ansgar 14 11.096
70 Mayer Josef 53 6.579

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schäufele Ulrich 2 11.342
2 Noack Jutta 13 6.987
3 Dr. Brunner Karl Heinz 1 17.537
4 Krätschmer Sabine 10 7.729
5 Fürst Daniel 8 8.163
6 Bachmann Maren 7 8.175
7 Schneider Georg 16 6.543
8 Schäufele Rosl 3 11.091
9 Richter Herbert 9 7.807
10 Steinle Stefanie 5 9.450
11 Daikeler Ludwig 6 8.956
12 Spieth-Varvodic Ellen 41 4.106
13 Krnavek Erich 17 5.984
14 Feurich-Kähn Hildegard 18 5.973
15 Bachmann Bernd 22 5.753
16 Dick Ingeborg 11 7.378
17 Erne Rudolf 14 6.862
18 Himmel Denice 30 4.674
19 Wüst Ernst 12 7.031
20 Herschbach Beate 59 3.424
21 Seitz Ulrich 27 4.973
22 Knecht Susanne 32 4.639
23 Ostermann Wolfgang 4 10.502
24 Rusch Regina 31 4.664
25 Schulz Thomas 15 6.706
26 Dürr Julia 20 5.890
27 Kammerer Günter 29 4.817
28 Fürst Jacqueline 54 3.571
29 Kaimer Fabian 25 5.087
30 Arnold Melina 26 5.018
31 Thoma Karlheinz 23 5.129
32 Werner-Gerstner Beatrice 58 3.428
33 Bertram Klaus 36 4.372
34 Parlak Nurdan 49 3.719
35 Barth Volker 21 5.805
36 Endriß Brigitte 33 4.615
37 Bogdashkin Eugen 52 3.659
38 Kammerer Ilse 53 3.619
39 Bentenrieder Ronald 40 4.210
40 Wäsnig Silvia 34 4.526
41 Dr. Knuplesch David 55 3.511
42 Beck Petra 42 4.103
43 Kocakaplan Kasim 19 5.964
44 Rahmanova Veronika 48 3.744
45 Ullrich Hans 47 3.763
46 Heißwolf Claudia 37 4.291
47 Vovnenko Zachary 66 3.081
48 Tiefenbach Ulrike 24 5.127
49 Roelofs Guido 39 4.258
50 Trett Petra 35 4.485
51 Cheritel Bertrand 67 3.065
52 Mnich Waltraud 63 3.233
53 Gerstner Hans 45 3.906
54 Grote Almut 65 3.105
55 Parschan Günter 57 3.491
56 Ertürk Esma 44 3.967
57 Maier Wilfried 38 4.268
58 Kühlenthal Meral 46 3.834
59 Kling Karl 62 3.317
60 Woischwill Sibylle 70 2.767
61 Büch Andreas 69 2.771
62 Hammer Ursula 60 3.413
63 Zanker Jürgen 43 3.975
64 Mergenthaler Reinhild 68 2.804
65 Arbeiter Axel 51 3.662
66 Niebler-Sparwasser Lisa 56 3.505
67 Immisch Fritz 61 3.400
68 Barth Annika 50 3.688
69 Kast Johann 28 4.924
70 Trett Klaus 64 3.189

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Christina 1 8.149
2 Hecht Johannes 5 5.968
3 Leger Anton 4 6.088
4 Müller Manuela 6 5.442
5 Gillich Günter 2 6.812
6 Kuhnen Peter 7 5.124
7 Batke Karin 3 6.183
8 Zimmermann Michael 8 4.948
9 Cinici Yusuf 9 4.641
10 Schütz Maximilian 12 3.168
11 Straub-Müller Ulrike 11 3.231
12 Broleen Andrea 19 2.491
13 Böhringer Richard 14 2.811
14 Genovese Vincenza 15 2.801
15 Schuster Florian 17 2.733
16 Varga Melitta 34 1.501
17 Dr. Pechar Hans-Joachim 26 1.655
18 Pilger Silvia 23 1.799
19 Roschkar Dietmar 31 1.556
20 Wießner Pamela 35 1.418
21 Riss Eugen 16 2.737
22 Mayer Jonas 21 1.897
23 Böhringer Maria-Theresia 30 1.577
24 Dekany Alexandra 39 1.314
25 Broleen Rainer 41 1.239
26 Zanker Konstantin 13 3.062
27 Anli Gökmen 36 1.396
28 Temel Denise 38 1.318
29 Prexl-Wachter Sibille 24 1.708
30 Sancak Dzenan 42 1.229
31 Krnavek Andrea 28 1.607
32 Dr. Schömig Alfred 10 4.000
33 Kuhnen Hildegard 22 1.890
34 Wiringer Christine 25 1.690
35 Schlosser Peter 29 1.577
36 Zimmermann Elisabeth 33 1.508
37 Oßwald Georg 20 1.957
38 Häußler Doris 27 1.631
39 Faubel Adolf 46 1.101
40 Varga Michaly 37 1.338
41 Müller Nick 32 1.521
42 Dr. Schömig Katrin 18 2.544
43 Cinici Ibrahim 40 1.277
44 Temel Mehtag 44 1.166
45 Seibel Marina 43 1.172
46 Krämer Theresia 45 1.104

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merk Xaver 1 4.245
2 Wöhner Karl-Martin 3 3.669
3 Benz Heike 2 4.117
4 Mang Sylvia 5 3.181
5 Hanebeck Stefan 7 2.978
6 Wöhner-Hammerschmidt Maria 9 2.827
7 Österle Dietmar 4 3.225
8 Blaschke Monika 6 3.025
9 Janßen Hans Peter 10 2.719
10 Aigner Andrea 8 2.969
11 Mückstein Manfred 11 2.478
12 Saiger Dagmar 12 2.384
13 Heim Elmar 16 1.893
14 Janßen Carla 17 1.861
15 Özaslan Turap 19 1.724
16 Seel Nadja 15 1.926
17 Appel Herbert 21 1.689
18 Tina Brigitte 24 1.618
19 Becker Karl Heinz 26 1.581
20 Mattner Andreas 13 1.953
21 Wild Peter 22 1.662
22 Daum Olaf 27 1.581
23 Röhrer Daniel 18 1.763
24 Jahn Lucas 14 1.942
25 Ferber Milos 20 1.704
26 Mahle Manuel 25 1.617
27 Zakouril Johannes 28 1.552
28 Merk Christian 23 1.631
29 Wozniak Karl Heinz 29 1.420

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Deil Johann 1 7.753
2 Stölzle Thomas 5 5.038
3 Treu Eva Maria 2 6.772
4 Schmalle Marvin 13 3.516
5 Pressl Sarah 8 4.365
6 Sniatecki Fabian 6 4.871
7 Miller Robin 4 5.159
8 Stötter Markus 9 4.329
9 Ölberger Katja 3 5.448
10 Winkler Carina 10 4.003
11 Williams Darian 17 3.125
12 Weber Elmar 12 3.851
13 Rapp Jürgen 11 3.881
14 Lutz Kerstin 7 4.721
15 Walder Antonia 19 2.924
16 Löwlein Maximilian 16 3.265
17 Friedel Johannes 24 2.663
18 Acker Michael 14 3.510
19 Stempfle Luca 27 2.399
20 Landthaler Fabian 23 2.782
21 Röcken Benedict 26 2.473
22 Brust Markus 29 2.230
23 Jung Marcus 21 2.867
24 Bathray Jonas 18 2.974
25 Müller Daniela 15 3.398
26 Ritter Daniel 22 2.827
27 Reichardt Marc 31 2.002
28 Loose Michael 30 2.144
29 Sabisch Lucas 25 2.480
30 Dr. Röth Julius 32 1.972
31 Groß Dominik 28 2.298
32 Bais Patrick 35 1.504
33 Rudolf Benjamin 38 1.129
34 Schlecker Armin 39 989
35 Schuler Stefanie 33 1.669
36 Mayerhofer Florian 37 1.318
37 Welte Alexander 36 1.435
38 Hofmann Dagmar 20 2.888
39 Brachert Christopher 34 1.602

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dornach Krimhilde 1 5.159
2 Schimmer-Göresz Gabriela 5 3.266
3 Kammerlander Gilbert 3 4.127
4 Kuderna-Demuth Susanne 7 2.983
5 Steger Simon 14 2.628
6 Weitmann Anton 9 2.839
7 Herzog Nicole 18 2.238
8 Kohler Jürgen 12 2.710
9 Reibl Reinhold 11 2.803
10 Schwarzer Thomas 33 1.778
11 Wöhr Beatrice 10 2.835
12 Hirschenberger Maximilian 21 2.156
13 Merkle Sven 22 2.069
14 Walker Alfred 13 2.675
15 Miller Sabine 32 1.792
16 Lenhart Gerd 45 1.571
17 Durst Margarita 38 1.735
18 Galler Eva Maria 8 2.875
19 Tengler Wolfgang 41 1.589
20 Stuckenbrock Janina 31 1.814
21 Hupfer Markus 24 2.022
22 Lenhart Margarete 40 1.651
23 Petzold Artur 54 1.322
24 Mayländer-Welte Ursula 23 2.029
25 Weitmann Leonhard 61 1.238
26 Sonntag Helga 2 4.586
27 Dobler Werner 36 1.740
28 Mohr-Kammerlander Brigitte 27 1.912
29 Snehotta Franz 4 3.640
30 Baiker Irina 51 1.413
31 Walker Hedwig 17 2.259
32 Otte Petra 57 1.281
33 Kuderna Michael 46 1.564
34 Siecke Heike 56 1.294
35 Allgaier Klaus 20 2.181
36 Bergmeir Gabriele 25 1.918
37 Hartl Roman 49 1.446
38 Petters Günter 39 1.661
39 Stuckenbrock Gisela 30 1.835
40 Reisinger Gerhard 15 2.548
41 Dobler Anneliese 34 1.768
42 Hoffmann Jutta 19 2.218
43 Seidel Vera 55 1.296
44 Stuckenbrock Markus 43 1.574
45 Bidell Karin 48 1.475
46 Bechtold Bernhard 29 1.851
47 Penschke Sylvia 50 1.431
48 Sauter Theresia 16 2.335
49 Stehle Thomas 42 1.582
50 Sukale Maria-Theresia 37 1.737
51 Loh Iris 66 1.181
52 Hany Anita 64 1.222
53 Scheytt Theodor 65 1.214
54 Kuhn Christiane 67 1.147
55 Petters Birgit 62 1.233
56 Dr. Müller-Knörr Antje 44 1.574
57 Oßwald Rita 52 1.401
58 Steger Anke-Christin 60 1.245
59 Bausch-Zwerenz Christine 26 1.917
60 Ott Jürgen 58 1.279
61 Oßwald Markus 59 1.245
62 Göresz Franz 70 1.030
63 Engelmayer Christoph 28 1.855
64 Hoffmann Ulrich 6 2.984
65 Mayer Arnd 63 1.232
66 Reindl Ingeborg 53 1.365
67 Krizaj Christine 69 1.069
68 Hoffmann Eva Maria 35 1.743
69 Herzog Bastian 68 1.106
70 Kohler Uta 47 1.535

Wahlbeteiligung: 47,2 %