Ergebnis Bezirkswahl 2018 Zweitstimme

Endergebnis
216 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
Balkengrafik
  33,34 %     23.476  
 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  10,15 %     7.147  
 FREIE WÄHLER 
Balkengrafik
  11,79 %     8.300  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  19,37 %     13.642  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  4,92 %     3.461  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,17 %     2.229  
 BP 
Balkengrafik
  0,97 %     680  
 ÖDP 
Balkengrafik
  1,83 %     1.290  
 PIRATEN 
Balkengrafik
  0,77 %     545  
 AfD 
Balkengrafik
  12,56 %     8.847  
 LKR      0,05 %     33  
 Die PARTEI 
Balkengrafik
  0,64 %     450  
 V-Partei³ 
Balkengrafik
  0,44 %     312  

Wahlbeteiligung:   64,10%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CSU SPD FREIE
WÄHLER
GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
BP ÖDP PIRATEN AfD LKR Die
PARTEI
V-
Partei³
Endergebnis 112.397 72.052 64,10% 23.476
33,34%
7.147
10,15%
8.300
11,79%
13.642
19,37%
3.461
4,92%
2.229
3,17%
680
0,97%
1.290
1,83%
545
0,77%
8.847
12,56%
33
0,05%
450
0,64%
312
0,44%




Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "LKR"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "Die PARTEI"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "V-Partei³"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste CSU 232  1,0%
 2  Sailer Martin 5.861  25,0%
 3  Deniffel Renate 449  1,9%
 4  Weber Alfons 708  3,0%
 5  Lax Ursula 690  2,9%
 6  Hintersberger Ruth 613  2,6%
 7  Wiesmüller-Schwab Monika 495  2,1%
 8  Marb Claudia 283  1,2%
 9  Böckh Margareta 768  3,3%
 10  Berchtold Jasmin 229  1,0%
 11  Prause Stephan 295  1,3%
 12  Kopold-Keis Stephanie 540  2,3%
 13  Wurmbäck Thomas 664  2,8%
 14  Bahle-Schmid Michaela 159  0,7%
 15  Hofmann Philipp 9.332  39,8%
 16  Schnell Rolf 125  0,5%
 17  Heichele Anja 42  0,2%
 18  Leveringhaus Lars 92  0,4%
 19  Bosse Stefan 115  0,5%
 20  Denzler Stephanie 1.344  5,7%
 21  Förster Klaus 27  0,1%
 22  Gerblinger Erwin 65  0,3%
 23  Dr. Popp Johann 178  0,8%
 24  Rölz Edgar 81  0,3%
 25  Schiele Peter 33  0,1%
 26  Zinnecker Tomas 56  0,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste SPD 71  1,0%
 2  Bähner Wolfgang 1.373  19,2%
 3  Beer Petra 1.368  19,1%
 4  Dr. Ecker Gerhard 323  4,5%
 5  Thumser Volkmar 222  3,1%
 6  Müller Claudia 211  3,0%
 7  Kandler Hans-Dieter 39  0,5%
 8  Renner Regina 145  2,0%
 9  Müller Bernd 54  0,8%
 10  Reicherzer Thomas 149  2,1%
 11  Helfert Michael 89  1,2%
 12  Dr. Ruf Armin 71  1,0%
 13  Fißl Achim 140  2,0%
 14  Bachmann Maren 2.384  33,4%
 15  Becht Daniel 23  0,3%
 16  Bader Luise 53  0,7%
 17  Eichmann Roland 64  0,9%
 18  Hendriks Janine 18  0,3%
 19  Füssel Johannes 60  0,8%
 20  Joder Sabrina 44  0,6%
 21  Gerold Christian 19  0,3%
 22  Protschka Brigitte 18  0,3%
 23  Schneider Daniel 38  0,5%
 24  Seitz Willi 118  1,7%
 25  Wuchterl Roland 25  0,3%
 26  Ziegelmeier Peter 28  0,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste FREIE WÄHLER 59  0,7%
 2  Fleschhut Johann 1.291  15,6%
 3  Dr. Brem Markus 582  7,0%
 4  Dr. Sugar-Bunk Ildiko 576  6,9%
 5  Dr. Prestel Philipp 224  2,7%
 6  Sommer Stefan 52  0,6%
 7  Kopriva Jürgen 53  0,6%
 8  Preißinger Marlene 220  2,7%
 9  Hofbauer Johanna 81  1,0%
 10  Lippert Angelika 145  1,7%
 11  Burkhard Klaus 48  0,6%
 12  Naumann Rainer 97  1,2%
 13  Riehl Florian 43  0,5%
 14  Hecht Robert 31  0,4%
 15  Kleber Dieter 57  0,7%
 16  Zelt Hermann 53  0,6%
 17  Heidl Martin 2.647  31,9%
 18  Knoblauch Birgit 86  1,0%
 19  Otto Günther 14  0,2%
 20  Schuler Helmut 21  0,3%
 21  Lehmeier Willy 23  0,3%
 22  Hauser-Felberbaum Annette 33  0,4%
 23  Gollmitzer Anton 385  4,6%
 24  Sommer Jasmin 35  0,4%
 25  Hold Alexander 1.223  14,7%
 26  Weirather Hans Joachim 221  2,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste GRÜNE 72  0,5%
 2  Terpoorten Heidi 3.060  22,4%
 3  Riedelsheimer Albert 303  2,2%
 4  Probst Annemarie 196  1,4%
 5  Lenz Harald 807  5,9%
 6  Holzmann Barbara 264  1,9%
 7  Endhardt Hubert 64  0,5%
 8  Pux Franziska 697  5,1%
 9  Deniffel Franz Xaver 232  1,7%
 10  Weber-Frommel Sabine 260  1,9%
 11  Eser-Schuberth Claudia 61  0,4%
 12  Winter-Winklmann Albrecht 47  0,3%
 13  Rietzler Christine 282  2,1%
 14  Rapp Benedikt 121  0,9%
 15  Myrtsidou-Jung Chrissi 93  0,7%
 16  Krüger Henry Paul 154  1,1%
 17  Zimmermann Agnes 109  0,8%
 18  Jortzig Thomas 28  0,2%
 19  Koch Gerlinde 5.201  38,1%
 20  Lerch Erich 255  1,9%
 21  von Thienen Petra 18  0,1%
 22  Pohl Sebastian 163  1,2%
 23  Räder Christine 153  1,1%
 24  Gruber Seraphia-Luise 80  0,6%
 25  Gramm-Goppel Maria 47  0,3%
 26  Dr. Fischer Angelika 875  6,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste FDP 17  0,5%
 2  Jäger Alois 849  24,5%
 3  Popp Maria Rita 99  2,9%
 4  Reitmayer Helmuth 208  6,0%
 5  Buhl Manfred 75  2,2%
 6  Käser Michael 88  2,5%
 7  Busse Daniela 273  7,9%
 8  Häring Frank 109  3,1%
 9  Dr. Geppert Jürgen 284  8,2%
 10  Paulus Anette 39  1,1%
 11  Schreyer Jessica 140  4,0%
 12  Rauh Katharina 50  1,4%
 13  Pehlke Joachim 10  0,3%
 14  Govea Breuninger Alexander 395  11,4%
 15  Ruppert Julian 25  0,7%
 16  Müller-Kantor Ullrich 23  0,7%
 17  Zajicek Angelika 22  0,6%
 18  Jung Daniel 212  6,1%
 19  Bommer Ernst 92  2,7%
 20  Demharter Martin 52  1,5%
 21  Möller-Müller Andreas 18  0,5%
 22  Naumann Oliver 249  7,2%
 23  Holstein-Hooper Susanne 48  1,4%
 24  Haiß-Wüst Angelika 57  1,6%
 25  Hammermayer Mike 15  0,4%
 26  Hahlbohm Frank 12  0,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste DIE LINKE 17  0,8%
 2  Hintermayr Frederik 669  30,0%
 3  Balkheimer Sabrina 171  7,7%
 4  Benz Heike 210  9,4%
 5  Wilholm Christine 33  1,5%
 6  Diron Anke 18  0,8%
 7  Merk Xaver 413  18,5%
 8  Goldhofer Ramona 28  1,3%
 9  Niemann Heinrich 53  2,4%
 10  Aigner Andrea 127  5,7%
 11  Barth Tobias 27  1,2%
 12  Schramm-Heiß Anne-Margreth 24  1,1%
 13  Lechler Martin 23  1,0%
 14  Bauer Rita 45  2,0%
 15  Caprano Kevin 23  1,0%
 16  Rupprecht Anita 14  0,6%
 17  Gebhardt Kevin 114  5,1%
 18  Tuncer Cengiz 54  2,4%
 19  Effenberger Fritz 45  2,0%
 20  Mellenberg John Paul 15  0,7%
 21  Dr. Elz-Fianda Joachim 40  1,8%
 22  Uhl Maximilian 7  0,3%
 23  Mitterhuber Felix 39  1,7%
 24  Huber Kai Erik 1  0,0%
 25  Prell Harald 8  0,4%
 26  Haack Michael 11  0,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste BP 2  0,3%
 2  Settele Andreas 206  30,3%
 3  Neumann Bernhard 35  5,1%
 4  Dr. Hilscher Thomas 37  5,4%
 5  Englisch Sabine 44  6,5%
 6  Steinböck Anton 11  1,6%
 7  Zierof Johann Georg 25  3,7%
 8  Bernhard Tobias 42  6,2%
 9  Schmidt Anke 46  6,8%
 10  Förg Franz 10  1,5%
 11  Hochlenert Stefan 14  2,1%
 12  Staudigl Rolf 7  1,0%
 13  Glaser Roland 13  1,9%
 14  Dr. Kirchmann Josef Anton 19  2,8%
 15  Eberhard Harald 24  3,5%
 16  Eißner Sabine Angela 13  1,9%
 17  Höpfinger Günter 5  0,7%
 18  Leising Otto 4  0,6%
 19  Eißner Jürgen 8  1,2%
 20  Kellerer Helmut 11  1,6%
 21  Waibl Magnus 5  0,7%
 22  Gumpinger Josef Hagen 26  3,8%
 23  Eser Gerhard 3  0,4%
 24  Brünisholz Uwe 18  2,6%
 25  Lehnert Andreas Alfred 16  2,4%
 26  Schmidt Wolfgang 36  5,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste ÖDP 11  0,9%
 2  Abt Alexander 312  24,2%
 3  Fischer Lucia Maria 46  3,6%
 4  Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 26  2,0%
 5  Fröhlich Christian 58  4,5%
 6  Winkler Julia 14  1,1%
 7  Snehotta Richard 219  17,0%
 8  Römpp Brigitte 6  0,5%
 9  Horn Franz 43  3,3%
 10  Arzberger Berta 14  1,1%
 11  Müller Wolfgang 1  0,1%
 12  Kuderna-Demuth Susanne Angelika 364  28,2%
 13  Thum Johannes 21  1,6%
 14  Weppner Manuela Maria 6  0,5%
 15  Huemer Robert 5  0,4%
 16  Görlitz Renate 9  0,7%
 17  Fritzsche Matthias 17  1,3%
 18  Brunhuber Roland 5  0,4%
 19  Filser Ludwig Georg 28  2,2%
 20  Keller Robert 4  0,3%
 21  Bogdahn Benedikt 4  0,3%
 22  Keller Wolfgang 3  0,2%
 23  Dr. Becker Andreas 27  2,1%
 24  Borel Peter 9  0,7%
 25  Bauer Alois 5  0,4%
 26  Rembold Karl 33  2,6%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste PIRATEN 2  0,4%
 2  Kollien-Glaser Martin 139  25,5%
 3  Bachmeir Wilfried 59  10,8%
 4  Gasser Wilhelm 268  49,2%
 5  Jung Andreas 77  14,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste AfD 46  0,5%
 2  Reitinger Wolfgang 2.244  25,4%
 3  Wagenseil Thomas 1.348  15,2%
 4  Burkhardt Kerstin 424  4,8%
 5  Holzwarth Friedrich 1.565  17,7%
 6  Krug Martin 225  2,5%
 7  Striedl Markus 259  2,9%
 8  Weber Erwin 1.101  12,4%
 9  Schmutzenhofer Johann 103  1,2%
 10  Scheffler Timo 178  2,0%
 11  Lehmann Ekkehard 176  2,0%
 12  Skipiol Frank 1.018  11,5%
 13  Tharr Beate 160  1,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "LKR"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste LKR 0  0,0%
 2  Kreutz Sebastian 18  54,5%
 3  Kölbl Dorothea 6  18,2%
 4  Kreutz Christa 9  27,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste Die PARTEI 2  0,4%
 2  Baier Christian 158  35,1%
 3  Baumeister Christian 47  10,4%
 4  Glaser Michael 53  11,8%
 5  Klingelhöfer Anja 70  15,6%
 6  Veit Oliver 68  15,1%
 7  Viertel Kai 17  3,8%
 8  Wachsmann Daniel 20  4,4%
 9  Zacher Markus 15  3,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "V-Partei³"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste V-Partei³ 0  0,0%
 2  Wegner Roland 65  20,8%
 3  Rudolf Heike 22  7,1%
 4  Harle Konrad 9  2,9%
 5  Hanson Cheyenne 23  7,4%
 6  Springer Eva-Marie 10  3,2%
 7  Fahr Birgit 17  5,4%
 8  Liermann Frank 3  1,0%
 9  Rayner Edith Maria 6  1,9%
 10  Buttala Martina 16  5,1%
 11  Schlipf Pia 2  0,6%
 12  Woywode Daniela 3  1,0%
 13  Wohlfarth Leonie 12  3,8%
 14  Frey Marcel 3  1,0%
 15  Greif Katharina 11  3,5%
 16  Heck Raphael Markus 13  4,2%
 17  Herzog Stefan 5  1,6%
 18  Burger Kristin 60  19,2%
 19  Springer Marian Anton 3  1,0%
 20  Burghart Anna 29  9,3%


Gemeinde Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CSU SPD FREIE
WÄHLER
GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
BP ÖDP PIRATEN AfD LKR Die
PARTEI
V-
Partei³
Gemeinde Bellenberg 3.500 2.450 695
28,90%
206
8,57%
632
26,28%
315
13,10%
90
3,74%
82
3,41%
29
1,21%
34
1,41%
10
0,42%
293
12,18%
0
0,00%
12
0,50%
7
0,29%
Gemeinde Holzheim 1.467 1.057 454
43,65%
79
7,60%
109
10,48%
173
16,63%
57
5,48%
16
1,54%
10
0,96%
18
1,73%
3
0,29%
113
10,87%
0
0,00%
6
0,58%
2
0,19%
Stadt Illertissen 12.490 8.090 2.716
34,35%
617
7,80%
1.439
18,20%
1.102
13,94%
336
4,25%
217
2,74%
92
1,16%
178
2,25%
43
0,54%
1.103
13,95%
1
0,01%
30
0,38%
33
0,42%
Gemeinde Nersingen 6.690 4.476 1.469
33,73%
475
10,91%
500
11,48%
727
16,69%
221
5,07%
141
3,24%
53
1,22%
48
1,10%
34
0,78%
618
14,19%
3
0,07%
35
0,80%
31
0,71%
Stadt Neu-Ulm 38.634 23.760 6.722
29,03%
2.634
11,37%
1.883
8,13%
6.063
26,18%
1.393
6,01%
816
3,52%
153
0,66%
270
1,17%
280
1,21%
2.643
11,41%
15
0,06%
173
0,75%
114
0,49%
Gemeinde Elchingen 6.887 4.761 1.416
30,28%
457
9,77%
590
12,61%
1.183
25,29%
306
6,54%
126
2,69%
29
0,62%
54
1,15%
19
0,41%
462
9,88%
0
0,00%
21
0,45%
14
0,30%
Markt Pfaffenhofen 5.604 4.031 1.516
38,40%
296
7,50%
547
13,86%
639
16,19%
156
3,95%
104
2,63%
69
1,75%
88
2,23%
22
0,56%
462
11,70%
2
0,05%
24
0,61%
23
0,58%
Gemeinde Roggenburg 2.147 1.545 692
45,59%
51
3,36%
172
11,33%
196
12,91%
51
3,36%
28
1,84%
19
1,25%
61
4,02%
11
0,72%
226
14,89%
0
0,00%
8
0,53%
3
0,20%
Stadt Senden 15.374 8.877 2.850
32,89%
1.133
13,08%
908
10,48%
1.427
16,47%
367
4,24%
345
3,98%
80
0,92%
102
1,18%
63
0,73%
1.289
14,88%
5
0,06%
60
0,69%
35
0,40%
Stadt Vöhringen 9.621 6.102 2.129
35,74%
697
11,70%
837
14,05%
872
14,64%
216
3,63%
197
3,31%
59
0,99%
78
1,31%
27
0,45%
782
13,13%
1
0,02%
36
0,60%
26
0,44%
Stadt Weißenhorn 9.983 6.903 2.817
41,54%
502
7,40%
683
10,07%
945
13,93%
268
3,95%
157
2,31%
87
1,28%
359
5,29%
33
0,49%
856
12,62%
6
0,09%
45
0,66%
24
0,35%