Ergebnis Bezirkswahl 2013 Zweitstimme

Endergebnis
208 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
Balkengrafik
  48,14 %     29.016  
 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  19,80 %     11.935  
 FREIE WÄHLER 
Balkengrafik
  7,55 %     4.551  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  8,14 %     4.906  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  3,23 %     1.944  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  3,44 %     2.076  
 ÖDP 
Balkengrafik
  2,86 %     1.726  
 REP 
Balkengrafik
  0,63 %     382  
 BP 
Balkengrafik
  1,18 %     711  
 NPD 
Balkengrafik
  1,76 %     1.061  
 FRAUENLISTE 
Balkengrafik
  1,08 %     648  
 PIRATEN 
Balkengrafik
  2,19 %     1.321  

Wahlbeteiligung:   55,97%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CSU SPD FREIE
WÄHLER
GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
ÖDP REP BP NPD FRAUENLISTE PIRATEN
Endergebnis 111.616 62.468 55,97% 29.016
48,14%
11.935
19,80%
4.551
7,55%
4.906
8,14%
1.944
3,23%
2.076
3,44%
1.726
2,86%
382
0,63%
711
1,18%
1.061
1,76%
648
1,08%
1.321
2,19%




Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ÖDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "REP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "BP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "NPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "FRAUENLISTE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "PIRATEN"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste CSU 276  1,0%
 2  Reichert, Jürgen 6.178  21,3%
 3  Lax, Ursula 946  3,3%
 4  Neff, Matthias 328  1,1%
 5  Moser, Stefanie 919  3,2%
 6  Sailer, Martin 302  1,0%
 7  Wiesmüller-Schwab, Monika 610  2,1%
 8  Schubert, Christian 1.587  5,5%
 9  Marb, Claudia 128  0,4%
 10  Prause, Stephan 367  1,3%
 11  Wanke, Christa 12.078  41,6%
 12  Böck, Michaela 168  0,6%
 13  Hintersberger, Ruth 252  0,9%
 14  Nusser, Franz 621  2,1%
 15  Wurmbäck, Thomas 343  1,2%
 16  Koller, Gerd 127  0,4%
 17  Steiner, Ferdinand 611  2,1%
 18  Bosse, Stefan 129  0,4%
 19  Deniffel, Renate 52  0,2%
 20  Denzler, Stephanie 2.211  7,6%
 21  Gerblinger, Erwin 74  0,3%
 22  Dr. Popp, Johann 186  0,6%
 23  Rölz, Edgar 126  0,4%
 24  Schiele, Peter 27  0,1%
 25  Veit-Wiedemann, Sissi 76  0,3%
 26  Weber, Alfons 294  1,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste SPD 146  1,2%
 2  Bähner, Wolfgang 2.909  24,4%
 3  Beer, Petra 2.328  19,5%
 4  Martin, Gerhard 268  2,2%
 5  Mair, Roland 175  1,5%
 6  Liebhaber, Regina 292  2,4%
 7  Dr. Ecker, Gerhard 493  4,1%
 8  Kandler, Hans-Dieter 92  0,8%
 9  Weigel, Thomas 372  3,1%
 10  Thumser, Volkmar 316  2,6%
 11  Helfert, Michael 151  1,3%
 12  Otte, Frank 818  6,9%
 13  Nieberle, Erich 70  0,6%
 14  Feurich-Kähn, Hildegard 1.854  15,5%
 15  David, Markus 30  0,3%
 16  Grünwald, Sabine 97  0,8%
 17  Knecht, Martin 123  1,0%
 18  Protschka, Brigitte 51  0,4%
 19  Martin, Armin 160  1,3%
 20  Schweiger, Gerlinde 385  3,2%
 21  Miller, Christian 54  0,5%
 22  Uder-Frick, Barbara 154  1,3%
 23  Riederle, Thomas 45  0,4%
 24  Seitz, Willi 298  2,5%
 25  Dr. Wimmer, Gerhard 179  1,5%
 26  Müller, Matti 75  0,6%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste FREIE WÄHLER 72  1,6%
 2  Fleschhut, Johann 975  21,4%
 3  Schragl, Agnes 296  6,5%
 4  Rid, Josef 405  8,9%
 5  Holzinger, Michael 68  1,5%
 6  Hold, Alexander 519  11,4%
 7  Weirather, Hans Joachim 611  13,4%
 8  Schuster, Claudia 145  3,2%
 9  Gollmitzer, Anton 947  20,8%
 10  Malz, Karl 17  0,4%
 11  Nagl, Erich 16  0,4%
 12  Roth, Heinz-Georg 64  1,4%
 13  Helfrich, Roland 8  0,2%
 14  Haug, Roman 44  1,0%
 15  Dehnert, Roswitha 74  1,6%
 16  Wengert, Petra 110  2,4%
 17  Dr. Brem, Markus 180  4,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste GRÜNE 75  1,5%
 2  Hofmeister-Streit, Kirsi 1.575  32,1%
 3  Riedelsheimer, Albert 157  3,2%
 4  Terpoorten, Heidi 276  5,6%
 5  von Woyna, Wolfgang 41  0,8%
 6  Rietzler, Christine 362  7,4%
 7  Jung, Alwin 139  2,8%
 8  Holzmann, Barbara 146  3,0%
 9  Deniffel, Xaver 151  3,1%
 10  Dr. Schuster, Ursula 437  8,9%
 11  Kneißl, Klaus 30  0,6%
 12  Ohgke, Alexander 168  3,4%
 13  Probst, Annemarie 45  0,9%
 14  Haller, Beppo 33  0,7%
 15  Schmid, Herlinde 37  0,8%
 16  Thébaud, Daniel 418  8,5%
 17  Brülls, Marion 29  0,6%
 18  Brill, Manfred 17  0,3%
 19  Zint, Doris 122  2,5%
 20  Lenz, Harald 123  2,5%
 21  Fischer, Franziska 250  5,1%
 22  Köglowitz, Andreas 13  0,3%
 23  Weber-Frommel, Sabine 84  1,7%
 24  Hawel, Wolfgang 14  0,3%
 25  Gramm-Goppel, Maria 39  0,8%
 26  Thrul, Bernhard 125  2,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste FDP 11  0,6%
 2  Buhl, Manfred 488  25,1%
 3  Bock, Gisela 119  6,1%
 4  Jäger, Alois 31  1,6%
 5  Blaschke, Herbert 109  5,6%
 6  Immler, Guido 31  1,6%
 7  Hainzinger, Ludwig 25  1,3%
 8  Holstein-Hooper, Susanne 18  0,9%
 9  Dietz, Werner 79  4,1%
 10  Heizmann, Martina Maria 22  1,1%
 11  Mohr, Bernhard 13  0,7%
 12  Demharter, Johann Adalbert 52  2,7%
 13  Schweiger, Gabriele 31  1,6%
 14  Sommer, Anton 14  0,7%
 15  Kummer, Maximilian 74  3,8%
 16  Dr. Lampe, Thomas 34  1,7%
 17  Nauert, Nicky 11  0,6%
 18  Voswinkel, Irma 25  1,3%
 19  Acham, Tina 520  26,7%
 20  Dr. Heinlin, Manfred 42  2,2%
 21  Popp, Maria-Rita 16  0,8%
 22  Thinschmidt, Dieter 3  0,2%
 23  Hahn, Thorsten 11  0,6%
 24  Niedoba, Manfred 13  0,7%
 25  Paulus, Anette 9  0,5%
 26  Dr. Spannagel-Kithil, Ingeborg 143  7,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste DIE LINKE 9  0,4%
 2  Hintermayr, Frederik 291  14,0%
 3  Müller, Erika 61  2,9%
 4  Süßmair, Alexander 126  6,1%
 5  Balkheimer, Sabrina 118  5,7%
 6  Wiesmeier, Michael 10  0,5%
 7  Blößner, Lore 19  0,9%
 8  Merk, Xaver 593  28,6%
 9  Oppitz, Sibylle 34  1,6%
 10  Nödel, Rainer 27  1,3%
 11  Reiß, Hubert 20  1,0%
 12  Appel, Herbert 211  10,2%
 13  Meichelböck, Paul 10  0,5%
 14  Weiß, Karin 19  0,9%
 15  Balkheimer, Stefan 43  2,1%
 16  Böhm, Jutta 17  0,8%
 17  Huber, Kai Erik 13  0,6%
 18  Lotz, Silke 14  0,7%
 19  Österle, Dietmar 346  16,7%
 20  Glaß, Rainer 2  0,1%
 21  Goldstein, Wolfgang 9  0,4%
 22  Kaiser, Rolf 7  0,3%
 23  Greiner, Karl-Heinz 17  0,8%
 24  Hoffmann, Hans-Gerhard 6  0,3%
 25  Smuda, Bernd 32  1,5%
 26  Gambel, Christian 22  1,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste ÖDP 12  0,7%
 2  Abt, Alexander 311  18,0%
 3  Arzberger, Berta 61  3,5%
 4  Prof. Dr. Buchberger, Dieter Erwin 83  4,8%
 5  Römpp, Brigitte Heide 16  0,9%
 6  Finger, Michael Wilhelm 12  0,7%
 7  Krämer, Katharina 31  1,8%
 8  Aydin, Ahmet 23  1,3%
 9  Vanselow, Susanne Maria 7  0,4%
 10  Glaser, Markus 37  2,1%
 11  Reinholz, Uta 28  1,6%
 12  Sailer, Matthias 4  0,2%
 13  Neidinger, Maria Anna 22  1,3%
 14  Bogdahn, Hans-Peter 13  0,8%
 15  Dr. Jedelhauser, Philipp 8  0,5%
 16  Snehotta, Franz Xaver 889  51,5%
 17  Müller, Wolfgang Alexander 5  0,3%
 18  Fritzsche, Matthias 15  0,9%
 19  Bauer, Alois 7  0,4%
 20  Herbein, Arthur 6  0,3%
 21  Keller, Robert 3  0,2%
 22  Feil, Nicolas 3  0,2%
 23  Snehotta, Richard 93  5,4%
 24  Löffler, Walter 4  0,2%
 25  Schrägle, Otto 6  0,3%
 26  Filser, Ludwig Georg 27  1,6%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "REP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste REP 1  0,3%
 2  Eser, Gerhard 144  37,7%
 3  Gärtner, Johann 9  2,4%
 4  Schlude, Bärbel 19  5,0%
 5  Aicher, Roland 9  2,4%
 6  Brenner, Maximilian 14  3,7%
 7  Walther, Andreas 42  11,0%
 8  Deil, Peter 3  0,8%
 9  Pretscher, Georg 29  7,6%
 10  Lieb, Robert 2  0,5%
 11  Köhler, Hermann 6  1,6%
 12  Hartmann, Rudolf 6  1,6%
 13  Klaus, Helmut 5  1,3%
 14  Streitle, Sabine 10  2,6%
 15  Gärtner, Stephan Johann 2  0,5%
 16  Stegmair, Josef 7  1,8%
 17  Rohrmayr, Johanna 10  2,6%
 18  Streitle, Ludwig 5  1,3%
 19  Scheibenbogen, Peter 1  0,3%
 20  Ulmer, Michael 26  6,8%
 21  Rackwitz, Janine 3  0,8%
 22  Botzenhart, Martin 3  0,8%
 23  Israel, Sven 6  1,6%
 24  Stegmair, Markus 7  1,8%
 25  Widmann, Wendelin 7  1,8%
 26  Salemann, Jens 6  1,6%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "BP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste BP 5  0,7%
 2  Dr. Seiderer, Hermann 213  30,0%
 3  Fendt, Peter 96  13,5%
 4  Kellerer, Helmut 26  3,7%
 5  Schön, Andreas 10  1,4%
 6  Gall, Monika 10  1,4%
 7  Althaus, Ursula 20  2,8%
 8  Schmid-Walser, Heidemarie 19  2,7%
 9  Endraß, Angelika 31  4,4%
 10  Mahl, Michael jun. 13  1,8%
 11  Rösel, Andreas 12  1,7%
 12  Kissner, Marco 17  2,4%
 13  Beggel, Matthias 24  3,4%
 14  Leising, Otto 2  0,3%
 15  Mahl, Michael sen. 7  1,0%
 16  Dr. Kirchmann, Josef 7  1,0%
 17  Dr. Hilscher, Thomas 5  0,7%
 18  Dr. Renner, Karl 31  4,4%
 19  Augtor, Manfred 4  0,6%
 20  Köstinger, Joe Karl 12  1,7%
 21  Schmidt, Anke 29  4,1%
 22  Kneißl, Andreas 84  11,8%
 23  Lehner, Manfred 21  3,0%
 24  Steinhauser, Thomas 2  0,3%
 25  Glaser, Wolfgang 3  0,4%
 26  Rüffer, Karlheinz 8  1,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "NPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste NPD 1  0,1%
 2  Waldukat, Manfred 227  21,4%
 3  Kreidemann, Alexander Friedrich 103  9,7%
 4  Blank, Kurt Jürgen 61  5,7%
 5  Krautz, Danilo 17  1,6%
 6  Kast, Achim 450  42,4%
 7  Pahl, Ulrich Otto 2  0,2%
 8  Feyen, Alexander 27  2,5%
 9  Daschner, Christian 46  4,3%
 10  Aumiller, Christian Andreas 28  2,6%
 11  Maucher, Markus 71  6,7%
 12  Pentenrieder, Quirin 11  1,0%
 13  Kügle, Karl-Heinz 17  1,6%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "FRAUENLISTE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste FRAUENLISTE 10  1,5%
 2  Thum-Ziegler, Regina 82  12,7%
 3  Slavicek, Elisabeth 9  1,4%
 4  Kuban, Sonja 34  5,2%
 5  Geppert, Barbara 10  1,5%
 6  Stark, Martha 19  2,9%
 7  Thum-Köglowitz, Veronika 8  1,2%
 8  Waimann, Diana 9  1,4%
 9  Ludwig, Birgit 6  0,9%
 10  Uhl, Eva 17  2,6%
 11  Eisen, Gabriele 256  39,5%
 12  Eireiner-Hauber, Sandra 13  2,0%
 13  Hofmann-Scherrers, Manuela 3  0,5%
 14  Förg, Sabine 3  0,5%
 15  Leunissen, Maria 8  1,2%
 16  Thum-Mannert, Birgitta 19  2,9%
 17  Schoenborn, Ina 8  1,2%
 18  Gollmer, Silvia 11  1,7%
 19  Hauber, Yvonne 6  0,9%
 20  Sobott, Veronica 77  11,9%
 21  Hager, Heidi 3  0,5%
 22  Mannert, Marlene 3  0,5%
 23  Riehle, Gisela 1  0,2%
 24  Malek, Petra 5  0,8%
 25  Norzinski, Silvia 4  0,6%
 26  Aue, Ursula 9  1,4%
 27  Jehl-Hampp, Veronika 15  2,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 12, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Liste PIRATEN 13  1,0%
 2  Bschorr, Sylvia 470  35,6%
 3  Effenberger, Fritz 194  14,7%
 4  Tapkan, Robin Jeremy 84  6,4%
 5  Blechschmidt, Thomas 50  3,8%
 6  Haas, Alexandra 164  12,4%
 7  Steppuhn, Werner 19  1,4%
 8  Dumke, Marianne 95  7,2%
 9  Metz, Thorsten 61  4,6%
 10  Riegl, Ellen 9  0,7%
 11  Warzecha, Steffen 25  1,9%
 12  Schmidt, Gerhard 115  8,7%
 13  Staude, Oliver 22  1,7%


Gemeinde Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CSU SPD FREIE
WÄHLER
GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE
ÖDP REP BP NPD FRAUENLISTE PIRATEN
Gemeinde Bellenberg 3.474 2.114 939
45,96%
379
18,55%
271
13,26%
123
6,02%
44
2,15%
59
2,89%
53
2,59%
14
0,69%
25
1,22%
48
2,35%
35
1,71%
53
2,59%
Gemeinde Holzheim 1.406 871 493
58,07%
153
18,02%
46
5,42%
56
6,60%
12
1,41%
12
1,41%
24
2,83%
3
0,35%
7
0,82%
19
2,24%
8
0,94%
16
1,88%
Stadt Illertissen 12.165 6.809 3.147
47,91%
1.037
15,79%
677
10,31%
425
6,47%
314
4,78%
211
3,21%
231
3,52%
48
0,73%
83
1,26%
116
1,77%
146
2,22%
133
2,02%
Gemeinde Nersingen 6.645 3.727 1.751
48,86%
790
22,04%
298
8,31%
240
6,70%
91
2,54%
105
2,93%
50
1,40%
23
0,64%
39
1,09%
70
1,95%
35
0,98%
92
2,57%
Stadt Neu-Ulm 38.192 20.556 9.298
46,81%
4.246
21,38%
1.095
5,51%
2.123
10,69%
732
3,69%
821
4,13%
287
1,44%
130
0,65%
178
0,90%
258
1,30%
168
0,85%
527
2,65%
Gemeinde Elchingen 6.929 4.346 2.137
50,83%
812
19,31%
330
7,85%
408
9,71%
155
3,69%
125
2,97%
53
1,26%
15
0,36%
34
0,81%
38
0,90%
27
0,64%
70
1,67%
Markt Pfaffenhofen 5.390 3.404 1.565
47,32%
695
21,02%
305
9,22%
206
6,23%
73
2,21%
55
1,66%
137
4,14%
32
0,97%
64
1,94%
91
2,75%
24
0,73%
60
1,81%
Gemeinde Roggenburg 2.106 1.284 734
58,91%
136
10,91%
97
7,78%
68
5,46%
16
1,28%
18
1,44%
79
6,34%
3
0,24%
31
2,49%
40
3,21%
14
1,12%
10
0,80%
Stadt Senden 15.701 7.990 3.689
47,84%
1.566
20,31%
547
7,09%
581
7,53%
229
2,97%
401
5,20%
184
2,39%
40
0,52%
76
0,99%
147
1,91%
83
1,08%
168
2,18%
Stadt Vöhringen 9.644 5.427 2.507
48,20%
1.132
21,77%
418
8,04%
330
6,34%
146
2,81%
156
3,00%
141
2,71%
39
0,75%
63
1,21%
106
2,04%
62
1,19%
101
1,94%
Stadt Weißenhorn 9.964 5.940 2.756
48,34%
989
17,35%
467
8,19%
346
6,07%
132
2,32%
113
1,98%
487
8,54%
35
0,61%
111
1,95%
128
2,25%
46
0,81%
91
1,60%